Colaboradores ADEFAL

Conheça o nosso quadro de colaboradores.

MÉDICOS                            

QT

NOME

ESPECIALIDADE

Registro do Conselho

1

Jose Claudistone de A. Cavalcante

Cardiologista

1619

2

Ana Marcia de Araújo Carvalho

Médica Trabalho

2438

3

Solange Barros Casado da Rocha

Clinica Geral

750

4

Clarissa Verena Ferraz Lisboa

Clinica Geral

5595

5

Ranilda F. dos Santos Pimentel                       

Dermatologista

934

6

Inês Cristina de Mello Lima

Fisiatra

3220

7

Sônia Maria Alvarenga

Fisiatra

1430

8

Viviane Porangaba Sarmento

Fisiatra

5126

9

Zelda Pedrosa de Oliveira Ribeiro

Fisiatra

1438

10

Ena Saldanha de Omena

Neuropediatra

3993

11

Mariana Reia Prado

Neurologista

5594

12

Hiran Pereira Monte

Oftalmologista

427

13

Ana Claudia Queiroz Falcão                            

Ortopedista

4138

14

Andrea Valença Chagas

Otorrinolaringologista

3676

15

Fátima Aparecida Vieira de Almeida

Otorrinolaringologista

3609

16

João Paulo Lins Tenório

Otorrinolaringologista

4742

17

Marcos Rossiter de Melo Costa

Otorrinolaringologista

5352

18

Angela Maria Miranda Maia Liberal

Pediatra

743

19

Ednar Cerqueira Bonfim

Pediatra

732

20

Carmem Leda Pradines

Pediatra

1858

21

Angelina Lucia Braga da Silva Rêgo

Psiquiatra

1578

22

Ana Luiza Holanda

Psiquiatra Infantil

 

23

Marcel Avila de Carvalho

Urologista

4508

 

ASSISTENTE SOCIAL 

QT

NOME

Registro do conselho

1

Amanda Viana Carvalho Amorim

2373

2

Ana Tereza dos Santos Albuquerque

899

3

Carla Virgínia de Almeida Costa Souza

1649

4

Cicera Joseane Siqueira Araújo

2790

5

Emanuela Urtiga Gomes

2074

6

Flavia Adriane Figueredo Costa

814

7

Hulda Rodrigues Marinho Alves

791

8

Juliana Araújo Menezes

2086

9

Lidiane Ferraz de Almeida

1552

10

Maria Celia Mafra de Lima

825

11

Maria Helvia de Castro Figueredo

128

12

Maria Madalena Barbosa da Silva

2767

13

Maria Sonia Leite Pontes

2791

14

Michelle Bruna Oliveira de Lima

4222

15

Priscila Caroline Silva Correia Rosendo

2208

16

Rita de Cassia Brito Souza

1037

 

FISIOTERAPEUTA 

QT

NOME

Registro do conselho

1

Aline Moreira de Oliveira Barroso

91753

2

Allan José de Almeida

106729

3

Amanda Cristina Pimentel Teixeira

107351

4

Anamaria Cavalcante Fernandes

1061057

5

Brena Katarine Alves Luz Presideu

197757

6

Bruna Pradines Lira

108852

7

Bruno Hector Rodrigues Araújo

236096

8

Callyna Geiza Rodrigues da Silva

197270

9

Clarissa Costa Barbosa

107350

10

Claudia Edite Coelho Romeiro

83418

11

Debora Silva Palmeira Dantas

6372-LTF

12

Eduardo M. M. Marques Nascimento

139175

13

Elissandro Oliveira Bento

 

14

Erica Correia Calheiros Melo 

167070

15

Igo Muriel Silva Barreto

127009

16

José Daniel Nunes de Almeida

155653

17

Leopoldo Ivo Braga Barbosa

226742-F

18

Lucas Barbosa de Alencar

111555

19

Luciana Veloso Souto

119249

20

Luis Fellipe Medeiros Meneses

10124-LTF

21

Maria do Socorro Soares da Silva

10884

22

Mariangela Vieira de Oliveira

151701

23

Millena Silva de Melo

5167-LTF

24

Mirelle Beserra de Araújo

160324

25

Nayanne de Moraes Cavalcante

142249

26

Raul Henrique Silva Neves

237735

27

Sidno Moura da Silva

137172

28

Thiago Augusto Parente de Alencar

111429

 

TERAPEUTA OCUPACIONAL 

QT

NOME

Registro do conselho

1

Amanda Kelly Loureiro de Lima

12795

2

Ana Patricia Beserra Monteiro

8445

3

Claudia Ferreira Silvestre

7252

4

Claudjane do Nascimento Santos Soares

15379

5

Eudilane Oliveira Lunelli

5898

6

Gabriela Carvalho Monteiro

6967

7

Jouzy Pimentel de Souza

12552

8

Katia Rejany Rodrigues Pimenta

14421

9

Marilya Cleonice Santos de Souza

17915

10

Sandra Micheline Sátiro Dias

7597

11

Tatiana de França Moura Alves

7379

12

Thaysa Carla dos Santos

12991

 

ENFERMEIRA 

QT

NOME

Registro do conselho

1

Amanda Aoun Bezerra Lima

478419

2

Ana Clecy Barbosa Mendonça

385945

3

Brizida Maria Souza de Alencar

430568

4

Débora Maria da Silva

                  15087

5

Deize de Souza Daniel

780

6

Keyla Isabel de Amorim

469452

7

Maria Denise de Castro Teixeira

36640

 

TÉCNICO DE ENFERMAGEM 

QT

NOME

Registro do conselho

1

Antonio José da Silva Filho

181698-TEC

2

Jackeline Maria Santos Soares

984069-TEC 

 

AUXILIAR DE ENFERMAGEM 

QT

NOME

Registro do conselho

1

Antoniel Alves Ferreira

582380

 

NUTRICIONISTA 

QT

NOME

Registro do conselho

1

Eloiza Maria Cansanção Vasconcelos

9033

2

Lucyene Marinho Albuquerque Silva

3333

3

Maria de Fátima Moreira Gama Góes

3539

4

Naisa Vieira Peixoto

8142

 

TÉCNICO EM ÓRTESE/PRÓTESE 

QT

NOME

Registro do Conselho

1

Irapuan Porfirio dos Santos

XXXXXXXX

2

Rodrigo de Castro Figueredo

XXXXXXXX

 

TÉCNICO DE MOLDE DE AASI 

QT

NOME

Registro Geral

1

Alberico F. Ramos dos Santos

XXXXXXXX

2

Rafael Barros Ferreira

XXXXXXX

 

 TÉCNICO EM REABILITAÇÃO 

QT

NOME

1

Francinaldo da Silva

2

Edinise Oliveira Avelino dos Santos

 

 TÉCNICO DE DESPORTO 

QT

NOME

1

Diego Calado Silva

  

EDUCADORES FÍSICOS 

QT

NOME

Registro do Conselho

1

Alessandro Fiel de Anselmo

625

2

Aline Souto de Oliveira Pereira

001664-G

3

Jesualdo dos Santos Oliveira

295-T

4

Silvana Moura da Silva

1452-G

 

RECREADOR

QT

NOME

1

Wallaci Tenório da Trindade

  

ENGENHEIRO AGRÔNOMO 

QT

NOME

1

Luciano Barbosa de Carvalho

  

SUPERVISOR TELEMARKETING 

QT

NOME

1

Gislenne Katherine Ferreira Izidio

  

TELEMARKETING 

QT

NOME

1

Claudia Maria de Souza Monteiro

2

Elionete Querino Santos

3

Kelly Christina Rodrigues Santos

4

Luzinete Lima de Carvalho

5

Magda Paulino Silva

6

Valquiria Galdino da Silva dos Santos

  

MOTORISTAS 

QT

NOME

1

José Carlos Elias Venancio

2

José Miguel Benedito da Silva Filho

3

Fernando Izidio Toledo

 

MOTOBOYS 

QT

NOME

1

Antonio Nilo de Carvalho

2

Eduardo José da Silva dos Santos

3

Frederikson Victor da Silva Lima

4

Roberto Rosalino dos Santos

5

Leandro Torres Soares

 

 

PORTEIRO 

QT

NOME

1

Joel Ferreira Gomes

2

Marcos Jorge Luna Pessoa

  

AUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVO

QT

NOME

1

Adriana Marinho dos Praseres

2

Antonia Tenório de Souza

3

Crislayne Oliveira da Silva

4

Claudia Maria Galdino

5

Claudinete dos Santos

6

Cleone Barbosa da Silva

7

Elvis Bruno Santos da Silva

8

Elaine Monique Galdino da Silva

9

Fabiana Barbosa de Lima

10

Fátima Lucia Silva do Nascimento

11

Gustavo Henrique da Silva Lima

12

Helenize Pereira de Carvalho

13

Jessica Gomes Ferreira da Silva

14

Joila de Carvalho Santos

15

José Joel da Silva Gomes

16

José Ronildo Cardoso da Silva

17

Kleverson Victor Paula da Silva

18

Lidiane Cristina Nascimento da Silva Marinho

19

Laneide Almeida de Araújo

20

Lucileni Ferreira Correa

21

Lucimere Lopes Magalhães

22

Maria das Graças dos Anjos

23

Mario Jorge Moreira Fernandes

24

Mayra Alvarenga de Barros

25

Marta Batista da Silva

26

Moacir Barbosa Pereira

27

Maria Helena Fragoso Guedes

28

Matheus Hielson da Silva

29

Maria Elanji Beserra

30

Patrícia de Melo Teixeira

31

Rosivaldo Cavalcante de Freitas

32

Rosa Maria da Silva

33

Rute Elias da Silva

34

Rendell Henrique da Silva

35

Ruderico Ciqueira da Silva

36

Rubia Angélica Ciqueira da Silva

37

Thaina Priscila da Paz Severino

38

Veronica Fragoso Guedes

39

Valdiranh de Azevedo da Solva Gomes

40

Wellysson Zeferino de Melo Santos

 

AUXILIARES ADM ELETROBRÁS 

QT

NOME

1

Ana Cressia Fagundes de Assis dos Santos

2

André Ricardo Queiroz Araújo Petrauskas

3

Adeiele Teresa do Nascimento

4

Adriana Gomes da Silva

5

Cledja Vieira dos Santos

6

Edselma dos Santos Oliveira

7

Gustavo Henrique da Conceição

8

Isaias Ferreira da Silva

9

Janildo Barbosa da Silva

10

José Cícero Antônio

11

José Marques da Silva

12

Jaciana da Silva Souza

13

Kelly Rejani Santos da Silva

14

Maria Leilane dos Anjos Silva

15

Maria das Graças Santos de Lima

16

Martha Larisse Braga de Oliveira

17

Marco Aurelio dos Santos Silva

18

Maria de Araújo Bastos

19

Maria Monikelly da Silva Melo

20

Patrícia Barros da Silva

21

Paula Maria Cariri da Silva

22

Ricardo de Araújo Pereira

23

Roberto Antônio dos Santos

24

Raul Levi Cavalcante Costa Barros

25

Rafaella Barbosa da Silva

26

Rosilane dos Santos

27

Shirleide Maria dos Santos

28

Sandrea Brito de Oliveira Santos

29

Thiago Lisboa Pereira

30

Thayane Barbosa da Silva

31

Veroneide Feliciano da Silva

32

Wilson Celestino da Silva

 

APRENDIZES 

QT

NOME

1

Luciana de Castro Silva

2

Victor Gabriel Magalhães de Melo

3

Rodrigo Felix Martins

4

José Eduardo Moreira da Silva

5

Arthur André Anjo Alves

6

Jadiane Galvão de Lima

7

João David Tenório Cavalcante

 

 

TÉCNICO EM ADMINISTRAÇÃO 

QT

NOME

1

Anne Carla Pedrosa de Olioveira Brasil

2

Marilda Maria da Silva Costa

  

RECEPCIONISTA 

QT

NOME

1

Bruna Maria Elias de Oliveira

 

 

CONSULTORES JURÍDICOS 

QT

NOME

Registro do Conselho

1

Sueli Mendonça da Silva

5158

2

Murilo Augusto Marciliano

11402

 

 

JORNALISTA 

QT

NOME

1

Jadeilza Borba Magalhães

2

Cristina Lucia Soares da Silva

 

GERENTE DE SERVIÇOS 

QT

NOME

1

José Walter Tenório da Silva

 

 

ANALISTA DE SISTEMA 

QT

NOME

1

Mikael Domingos da Silva

 

 DIGITADOR 

QT

NOME

1

Alexandre Gomes da Silva

2

Marcos José Martins de Oliveira

  

ENCARREGADO DE MANUTENÇÃO 

QT

NOME

1

José Henrique da Silva Santos

  

CHEFE DE ESCRITÓRIO 

QT

NOME

1

Andrea da Silva Venancio

 

 COPEIRO 

QT

NOME

1

Maria Ciqueira da Silva

 

 GERENTE DE ALMOXARIFADO 

QT

NOME

1

Carlos Roberto Dias da Cunha

 

 CONTÍNUO 

QT

NOME

1

Ailton José Amorim

2

Adeilson Izidio da Silva

3

Cícero Willames da Silva

4

Djalma Izidio da Silva

5

Leandro dos Santos

6

Maria do O Silva Cunha

7

Maria José Ferreira

 

 VOLUNTÁRIOS 

QT

NOME

1

Antônio José Gomes Lourenço

2

Rosiana Alves Gomes Lourenço

3

Rubslândia Machado Costa